All The IC ->> Electronics Parts ->> 269-D-230-D-14XX-C

269-D-230-D-14XX-C Datasheet, PDF, Circuit Diagram, Application Notes

269-D-230-D-14XX-C Application,Package,Pin

Application : DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.

Manufacturer : Agere

Package :

Pin :


269-D-230-D-14XX-C Circuit Diagram And Pic

269-D-230-D-14XX-C Suppliers